Jobs2Careers logoHome

Package Handler

Lewisberry,PA

486 Package Handler jobs in Lewisberry,PA

ResumeLibrary

Package Handler - Part Time (Warehouse like)

FedEx

Middletown, PA

$21.30/hr
No ExperienceFlexible Schedule
Apply Directly

Benefits Advisor - No Experience Needed

Aflac

Lewisberry, PA

$4,000 bonus
Requires TravelFlexible Schedule

  • Must be 18+ and legally authorized to work in the U.S. (no visa sponsorship available)
  • Must have access to reliable transportation for local travel to client meetings and enrollments
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 10 hours ago
DiversityJobs

Warehouse Support Representative I U.S.

Purolator International

Middletown, PA

New, Posted 21 hours ago
Apply Directly

Food Safety Quality and Regulatory Technician II

Cargill

Camp Hill, PA

$23.63/hr
Bilingual Preferred
Apply Directly

Relief Account Sales Manager

Keurig Dr Pepper

York, PA

$23.64/hr
~ 27 min OnsiteEducation AssistanceHealth InsurancePaid Time OffRetirement Benefit

  • 1 year of customer service experience in a retail environment or a sales position with accountability for sales targets/up-selling.
  • Ability to lift, push, and pull a minimum of 50 pounds repeatedly.
  • Possession of a valid driver's license.
  • Proof of vehicle insurance
  • Access to a dependable and reliable vehicle.
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
Apply Directly

Warehouse Package Handler

Integrity Staffing Solutions

Harrisburg, PA

$21/hr
~ 21 min OnsiteHealth Insurance

  • Candidates must read, write, and speak English fluently.
  • Must be at least 18 years of age
  • Ability to stay on your feet for the duration of the shift
  • Ability to work in hot/cold warehouse conditions (seasonal temperature changes)
  • Ability to regularly lift/push/pull/move packages averaging 50 lbs and occasionally up to 75 lbs
  • Basic English proficiency (spoken and written) to understand safety and operational instructions
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now

UPMC Arlington Ortho-West

UPMC Central PA

Enola, PA

New, Posted 1 day ago
Apply Directly

Seasonal Warehouse Associate - Earn up to $750 Bonus - Saturday - Monday (6am-6pm)

Nordstrom

Elizabethtown, PA

$21.45/hr
$750 bonus
New, Posted 4 hours ago

Customer Dining Manager

ARAMARK

Mechanicsburg, PA

~ 22 min Onsite

  • At least 1 year of management experience.
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
Apply Directly

Printing Press Operator - 2nd Shift

MCC

York, PA

  1. Lewisberry,PA Jobs
  2. →
  3. Package Handler Jobs

What companies are hiring Package Handler jobs in Lewisberry,PA?

  1. FedEx
  2. Aflac
  3. Purolator International
  4. Cargill
  5. Keurig Dr Pepper
  6. Integrity Staffing Solutions
  7. UPMC Central PA
  8. Nordstrom
  9. ARAMARK
  10. MCC

What is the hourly salary range for Package Handler jobs in Lewisberry,PA?

The hourly salary range is $21 - $23.64.

Recent Searches

    Browse Jobs
    • Jobs in Top Cities
    • Jobs by State
    • Jobs by Title
    • Jobs by Category
    Tools
    • Free Resume Builder
    • Jobs2Careers+ Extension
    Company
    • Post a Job
    • About
    • Advice
    • Contact
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo© 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Logos provided by Logo.dev
    © 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Privacy PolicyTerms of UseYour Privacy ChoicesCalifornia Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) Opt-Out Icon
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo